Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.

Video Optical Converter, Fiber Media Converter, SFP Transceiver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex Singlemode 20km Fiber Media Converter, 1080P CCTV Infrared IP Camera of China Sipplier, 10/100m Wdm 20km SC Single Fiber Media Converter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product (Total 482 Products )

Our main products include Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Media Converter with Poe (IM-PC111GE), Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex Singlemode 20km Fiber Media Converter, 8CH Video + 1CH RS485 PTZ Data Optical Video Converter and so on.

View:
Show:

10G Duplex 10G-LR 10km SFP with DDM (OSPLXG10D)

FOB Price: US $40-75 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

720p CCTV Water Resistant IR IP Camera

FOB Price: US $43-52 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

2.0 Megapixel IR IP66 Indoor Dome IP Camera

FOB Price: US $60-70 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

I0G 40km LC SFP Module with DDM (OSPLXG40D)

FOB Price: US $255-295 / Piece Min. Order: 10 Pieces

1.3 Megapixel Water-Proof IR CCTV IP Camera

FOB Price: US $47-55 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

2.0 Megapixel Infrared Varifocal IP Camera

FOB Price: US $62-68 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

1080P Water-Proof Dome Network IP Camera

FOB Price: US $85-90 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece

Mini Wireless Alarm Video Phone IP Camera

FOB Price: US $80-95 / Piece Min. Order: 1 Piece