155MB/S 40km 1310nm LC SFP Module with CE FCC (OSPL1E40)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-299 300+
FOB Unit Price: US $8.5 US $8
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-299 US $8.5
300+ US $8
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
155MB/S 40km 1310nm LC SFP Module with CE FCC (OSPL1E40)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: OSPL1E40
  • Type: SFP
  • Information content: fiber
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: OLYCOM
  • Origin: China
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Distance: 40km
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Transport Package: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Evelyn

Post a Sourcing Request Now