1.25g Duplex 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver with High Quality (OSPL1G4013)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $32 US $30 US $27
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $32
100-499 US $30
500+ US $27
Production Capacity: 500000
Transport Package: 10 Pieces in a Plastic Box
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
1.25g Duplex 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver with High Quality (OSPL1G4013)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: OSPL1G4013
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: olycom
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • power: Hot-pluggable
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Evelyn

Post a Sourcing Request Now