155MB/S 2km 850nm SFP Transceiver with Advantage Price (OSPL1E06-85)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-99 100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $12 US $10 US $8
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-99 US $12
100-499 US $10
500+ US $8
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000000000000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
155MB/S 2km 850nm SFP Transceiver with Advantage Price (OSPL1E06-85)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: OSPL1E06-85
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: olycom
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • power: Hot-pluggable
  • Transport Package: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Evelyn

Post a Sourcing Request Now