Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.

155mb/S, Sfp Modules, 2km manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 155MB/S 2km 850nm SFP Transceiver with Advantage Price (OSPL1E06-85), Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex Singlemode 20km Fiber Media Converter, 1080P CCTV Infrared IP Camera of China Sipplier and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP Transceiver 155MB/S 2km 850nm SFP Transceiver with Advantage Price (OSPL1E06-85)

155MB/S 2km 850nm SFP Transceiver with Advantage Price (OSPL1E06-85)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-99 100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $12 US $10 US $8
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-99 US $12
100-499 US $10
500+ US $8
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: OSPL1E06-85
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Distance: 2km
  • Fiber Mode: Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Specification: CE, FCC, RoHS, ISO 9001
  • HS Code: 85177090
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Date Rate: 155MB/S
  • Application: Communication
  • Core: Double Core
  • Trademark: Olycom
  • Origin: Shenzhen
Product Description
Features

1. Hot-pluggable
2. Duplex LC Connectors
3. Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km
4. Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
5. Comply with SFP MSA
6. Comply with SDH/SONET
7. Comply with IEEE Std 802.3
8. Single +3.3V Power Supply
9. Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
10. Wide Operation Temperature
11. Low Power Dissipation
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Evelyn
Overseas Sales
*From:
To: Ms. Evelyn
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now