1.25g Duplex 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver with High Quality (OSPL1G4013)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $32 US $30 US $27
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $32
100-499 US $30
500+ US $27
Production Capacity: 100, 000 PCS/Year.
Transport Package: 10 Pieces in a Plastic Box
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
1.25g Duplex 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver with High Quality (OSPL1G4013)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: OSPL1G20-13
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Distance: 40km
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS
  • HS Code: 85177090
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Date Rate: 1.25GB/S
  • Trademark: OLYCOM
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Evelyn

Post a Sourcing Request Now