1.25g Duplex 1310nm 20km SFP (SFP1310-LX)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-299 300+
FOB Unit Price: US $12 US $10
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-299 US $12
300+ US $10
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
1.25g Duplex 1310nm 20km SFP (SFP1310-LX)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SFP1310-LX
  • Type: SFP
  • Information content: fiber
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Transport Package: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Distance: 20km
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: OLYCOM
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Evelyn

Post a Sourcing Request Now