Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.

Industrial Fiber Switch, SFP Transceiver, network extender HD manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.25g Duplex 1310nm 20km SFP (SFP1310-LX), Fast Ethernet 10/100Mbps Duplex Singlemode 20km Fiber Media Converter, 1080P CCTV Infrared IP Camera of China Sipplier and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product SFP Transceiver 1.25g Duplex 1310nm 20km SFP (SFP1310-LX)

1.25g Duplex 1310nm 20km SFP (SFP1310-LX)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-299 300+
FOB Unit Price: US $12 US $10
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-299 US $12
300+ US $10
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SFP1310-LX
  • Type: SFP
  • Information content: fiber
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Transport Package: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Distance: 20km
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: OLYCOM
  • Origin: China
Product Description

Product Details

Basic Info.

 Application:Communication                                                                                                                   Trademark:Olycom
 Type:Single-mode Fiber                                                                                                                          Origin:Shenzhen
 Connection Structure:LC                                                                                                                         HS Code:85177090            Certification:RoHS, CE, ISO9001                                                                                                          Distance:20km
 Package:Pack in Special Box for SFP Module                                                                                    Date Rate:1.25g
 Specification:CE, FCC, RoHS, ISO 9001                                                                                              Fiber Mode:Single Mode
  Production Capacity:50, 000PCS/Month

Product Description

Features

Product Description

Features

1. Hot-pluggable
2. Single LC/SCreceptacle optical interface compliant
3. Wide distance Supported from 0.5km to 120km
4. Metal Enclosure for Lower EMI
5. Comply with SFP MSA
6. Comply with SDH/SONET
7. Comply with IEEE Std 802.3
8. Single +3.3V Power Supply
9. Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472
10. Wide Operation Temperature
11. Low Power Dissipation
12. RoHS-6 Compliant

10G Duplex 10G-LR 10km SFP with DDM (OSPLXG10D)



 






 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Abby
*From:
To: Ms. Abby
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now