1.25g Duplex 1310nm 20km SFP (SFP1310-LX)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $15 US $12
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-499 US $15
500+ US $12
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 500000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
1.25g Duplex 1310nm 20km SFP (SFP1310-LX)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: SFP1310-LX
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: olycom
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 100, 000 PCS/Year.
  • Transport Package: in Paper Box. Standard Export Packing

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Evelyn

Post a Sourcing Request Now