155MB/S 20km 1310nm LC SFP Transceiver with Advantage Price (OSPL1E20)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 1000000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
155MB/S 20km 1310nm LC SFP Transceiver with Advantage Price (OSPL1E20)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: OSPL1E20
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: 1 Piece Per Box
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Trademark: olycom
  • Specification: 50, 000PCS/Month

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Evelyn

Post a Sourcing Request Now