1.25G 3km BiDi SM SFP transceiver with advantage price(OSBL1G06-35/53)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pairs)
1-299 300+
FOB Unit Price: US $25 US $22
Purchase Qty. (Pairs) FOB Unit Price
1-299 US $25
300+ US $22
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Transport Package: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
1.25G 3km BiDi SM SFP transceiver with advantage price(OSBL1G06-35/53)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: OSBL1G06-35/53
  • Type: SFP
  • Information content: fiber
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Origin: China
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Distance: 3km
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: OLYCOM

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Evelyn

Post a Sourcing Request Now