1.25G 40km SM BiDi 1310/1550nm SFP Module with DDM(OSBL1G40D-35/53)

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
50-99 100-499 500+
FOB Unit Price: US $80 US $75 US $65
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
50-99 US $80
100-499 US $75
500+ US $65
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 5000000000000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
1.25G 40km SM BiDi 1310/1550nm SFP Module with DDM(OSBL1G40D-35/53)

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: OSBL1G40D-35/53
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: olycom
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • power: Hot-pluggable
  • Transport Package: Pack in Special Box for SFP Module

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Evelyn

Post a Sourcing Request Now