4 Channel Video FC Connector, Video Optical Converter for CCTV Camera

FOB Price: US $50 / pair
Min. Order: 50 pair
Min. Order FOB Price
50 pair US $50/ pair
Production Capacity: 15978pair
Transport Package: Packed in Paper Box
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal, Western Union
4 Channel Video FC Connector, Video Optical Converter for CCTV Camera

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: OM610-4V-WT/R
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Weight: 1.00 Kg/Pair
  • Specification: CE, RoHS
  • HS Code: 85176221
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6Hz
  • Dimension: 120mm ×105mm ×28mm
  • Trademark: OLYCOM
  • Origin: Shenzhen

Send your message to this supplier

Ms. Evelyn

Post a Sourcing Request Now